Verbrennermotormodelle

        

Modell

Konstrukteur

Spw.

Jahr

Zusatz-Info

Land

Verlag

Seite

Abstauber

Stempfle, Roland

1200

 

 

D

 

166

Aeromodel I B 10

Bobocel, J.

2100

1942


RO


123

Aeronca

Horback, Alexander

670

1951


USA

Comet

115

Aeronca C-3

Jenkins, Bill

1840





195

Albatros CI

Raska, Zdenek

646


Semi-Scale



191

Alfa

Cizek, Rado

1840

1958


CZ


174

Alfa 50%

Cizek, Rado

920

1958


CZ


174

Amateur


1100

1966


D

Graupner

198

AN 2

Yung, Percy H.

920

1962

Doppeldeck.

D

GST

98

Antares

Broz, Jaroslav

1386



GB

Aero Modeller

144

Arado Ar 196

Schelhasse, H.F.A.

1230

1942

Wasserflugm.

D

Volckmann

14

Astro Hog

Dunn, F.W. Jr.

1800



GB

Aero Modeller

169

Atlas

Piesk, Lothar

1300

1958


D

Graupner

55

Atom-Kücken

Kühr, Willi

1250

1953


A

Jungbrunnen

100

Auster Aiglet Trainer

Denzin, Karl-Heinz

1200

1960

Semi-Scale

D

Hegi

81

Avia B-534

Cerny, M.SJiri

1300

1959

Semi-Scale

CZ


180

Avro-Delta 707

Biesterfeld, F.W.

920


Delta


Aero Modeller

196

BA-4B

Fara, Jaroslav

900

1964

Doppeldeck.

CZ


121

Beagle A 109 Airedale

Fara, Jaroslav

1775



CZ

modelar

190

Bell P-39 AiraCobra

Stahl, Earl

840

1941

Semi-Scale

USA


188

Benzin.Mod. f. Kratmo 10

Müller, Robert

2160



D


144

Benzinmot.-Flugmodell

Anthöfer, Ludwig

1780

1944


D

NSFK

16

Benzinmot.-Wasserflm.

Berenth, Karl

2140

1942


D

NSFK

22

Benzinmotor-Flugmodell

Holzmann, Walter

2360

1943


D


157

Beta Minor (VB 43)

Busek, G.

1320



CZ


147

Bicki Delta

Bickel, Alfred

1400

1958

Delta

D

Streil

70

Big Lift


2225

1967


D

Multiplex

196

Biko-1

Kardos, B.

1360

1941


CZ


118

Bison

Artur Kugler

1200

1954

Modellentwurf

D



Black Magic

Hempsall, F.

1500

1946




165

Blizzard

Nägele, Hermann

1040

1952


D

Graupner

51

Bojar

Prochazka, G.

1700

1946


CZ


120

Bölkow Junior


825

1964


D

Graupner

57

Bossu

Vaysse / Badis

2180

1945


GB

RC-Modeler

169

Bristol 138 A

Stengele, Jürgen

1990

1967


D


68

Brucoun (P-902)

Musil, M.

1580

1942


CZ


120

Brummer

Haas, Wilhelm

1650

1938


D

Kratzsch

46

Brummer

Haas, Wilhelm

1650

1939


D

NSFK

21

Brummer

Haas, Wilhelm

1650

1941


D

Schäfer

3

Brummer

Hennicke, Lothar

1440

1958


D

Krick

86

Brummer

Horn, K.D.

848

1954


D

Philler

77

BSM-10

Schlosser, Benno

1180

1954


D

GST

91

Bücker 180 Student

Rabe, Erich

1800

1960


D


70

BULLDOZER

Jerry Stoloff

1180

1945


USA

Aero Modeller


Bulli

Hennicke, Lothar

1100

1970

Doppeldeck.

D

VEB Moba

179

Bumerang

Nägele, Hermann

1600

1953


D

Graupner

52

Burda-Piper PA 18


1800

1964

Semi-Scale

D

Hegi

82A

Caravelle

Sämann, Gustav

1800

1961


D

Graupner

57

Cardinal

Bassett, B.

1220

1938


GB

Aero Modeller

173

Caudrone Cyclone

Stahl, Earl

775

1960

Semi-Scale

USA


189

Cessna 150 Aerobat

Fara, Jaroslav

1630



CZ

modelar

190

Cessna 180

Denzin, Karl-Heinz

1120

1956


D

Graupner

59

Cessna 182

Kerle, Armin

1210

1960


D

Heros

66

Cessna L19 Bird Dog

Fearnley, Eric

910

1951


USA

Aero Modeller

115

Cessna L19 Bird Dog

Sörgel, Wolfgang

1200

1960


D

Hegi

81

Cessna L19A Bird Dog

Feisel, W.

2000

1964


D

Heros

66A

Champion Citabria

Hester, Maxey

1760



USA


199

Cheri 2

Klinger, Wilfried




D

WIK

150

Cherie

Klinger, Wilfried

1300



D

WIK

186

Chico


1000

1977


D

Graupner

201

Citabria

Fara, Jaroslav

1265

1964


CZ


121

Clipper

Goldberg, Carl

1830

1940


USA

CG Models

186

Cmelak





CZ


189

Comet

Siegle, Heinz

1230

1962


D

t6z787

66

Conti

Yung, Percy H.

880

1957


D

Krick

87

Cumulus

Goldberg, Carl

1372



D


164

Curtiss Swift

Heuler, Herrmann

305

1956

Semi-Scale

D


180

D.H.94 Moth Minor

Fowler, Robin

1310

1965

Semi-Scale

GB


188

Dad


1490

1945


F

EKO

197

Demon


1780



F

EKO

197

DG 47

Giulio, Dorio

1760

1941


I


126

Dizzy-Diesel

Dunman, Gerry

860




Aero Modeller

193

Do 335 Pfeil





D

Heros

154

Dot'I

Micchia, Vince

1830

1940


USA

Jetco Models

184

Douglas AD Skyraider

Meier, Fr.

1900





178

Douglas O46A

McHard, J.D.

870



USA

CG Models

174

Druine Turbulent

Moulton, Ron

820



GB

Aero Modeller

149

Dyno-I

Clemens, J.

1300

1943


CH


134

E 1

Schenk, H.

2188

1973


D

Multiplex

74

Electra

Biesterfeld, F.W.

1375

1955


D

Graupner

51

Eleve

Wille, Rolf

1600

1958


D


191

ETB 36

Tümmler, Erwin

1760

1947


D


72

ETB 38

Tümmler, Erwin

1460

1952


D

Graupner

52

ETB 41

Tümmler, Erwin

1140

1948


D


72

Etrich-Taube


1500

1913


D


76

F84 Thunderstreak

Koch, F.

640

1960

Impeller

D


70

Fairey Hendon

Fowler, Robin

1264


Elektro

GB


188

Faital Mark V

Savini, Sergio

1550



GB

Aero Modeller

167

Favorit

Tilger, F.

1600

1953


D

Krick

86

Favorit (P-851)

Ledvina, Zdenek

730



CZ


145

FB 37

Bosch, Fritz

1700

1969


D


75

Fenix

Fara, Jaroslav

1400

1964


CZ


121

Feuervogel

Sämann, Gustav

1500

1961


D

Webra

75

FF 7

Freidinger

1626

1949


A

Sperl

104

Fieseler FI 156 Storch

Kerle, Armin

1180

1959


D

Heros

66

Fieseler FI 156 Storch

Lang, Thomas

2360

1964


D

Heros

66A

Fieseler FI 156 Storch

Schmolinske, Otger

1584

1962


D

Engel

80

Fieseler Tiger F1/F2

Raab-Katzenstein

2200


Doppeldeck.

D


154

Fieseler Tiger F1/F2

Raab-Katzenstein

2220


Doppeldeck.

D


160

Filius

Yung, Percy H.

820

1957


D

Krick

87

Fips


Heinz Maurer

740



D

Engel


Fipsi

Girz, Peter

780



D

Hegi

186

Fleetster

Struhl, Sidney

1120

1939


GB

RC-Modeler

165

Floride

Sämann, Gustav

1400

1963


D

Graupner

57

Flunder

Röckle, G.

1650


Flugboot

D

Webra

156

Fly Baby

Konzak, Jan

1380



CZ

modelar

175

Focke Wulf FW 44 Stieglitz

Böttger, Johann

1640


Semi-Scale

D


191

Focke Wulf TA 152 H1

Kaska, Zd.

724

1942


CZ


175

Fokker D VIII Jagdeinsitzer

Stahl, Earl

1430





175

Fokker D VIII 

Dettmer BornBoog

1530


M 1:5,8

D


201

Fokker E III

Tattam, Date

1120

1953

Semi-Scale

GB


187

Fox 107

Beshar, Joe

1000



GB

RC-Modeler

157

Frechdachs

Sörgel, Wolfgang

1100

1962


D

Hegi

81

Funk-Boy

Kruse, Werner

1600

1954


D


71

Funk-Max

Lipp

1400


Doppeldeck.

D

Wieland

151

Funkmöwe

Schürer, G.

1600

1957


D


71

Funk-Star

Kruse, Werner

1900

1957


D


71

Funk-Star-2

Kruse, Werner

1900





193

FW TA 154 A1 Moskito

Meier, Fr.

1760



D


173

Gas Model

Lanzo, Chester

2500

1939


GB

Aero Modeller

144

Gengelbach

Gengelbach, Heino

2100

1943


D

NSFK

22

Goldhan

Goldhan, Erwin

2310

1942


D

Volckmann

11

Goldhan

Goldhan, Erwin

2310

1942


D

NSFK

17

Grob G-109

Fara, Jaroslav

2770



CZ


189

Hast.V

Helmut Appelt

2045



D

M.Frech

201

Heinkel He 100

Schmalzgruber, Bruno

1340



D


168

Henschel HS 126


1600



D

Robbe

159

Himmelslaus


1700


Doppeldeck.

D


163

HK-11

Kinne, H.

1100

1972


D

VEB Moba

183

HK-11

Kinne, H.

1100

1972


D

VEB Moba

189

Holzm. f. Kratschmot. F30B

Kratzsch, Walter

2850

1936


D

Kratzsch

47

Honza-2

Cizek, Rado

1000



CZ

modelar

190

Horizont

Berendt, Karl

1130

1953


D

Krick

83

Hornisse

Berendt, Karl

1800

1953


D

Krick

83

Hornisse II

Horn, F.H.

1040

1950


D

Klasing

42

HS 100

Schelhasse, H.F.A.

1600

1939


D

Kratzsch

46

HS 100

Schelhasse, H.F.A.

1620

1940


D

Volckmann

10

Hummel

Antusch, Helmut

1315

1937


D

Maier

31

Hummel

Antusch, Helmut

1315

1937


D

Kratzsch

46

Hummel

Wilfried Klinger

2080



D

Wik-Modelle


Husky

Denzin, Karl-Heinz

1100

1967


D

Engel

150

Isard


1600



F

Les Belles M.

196

Jak 12 A

Fara, Jaroslav

1440

1970


CZ


122

JAK-18P:PM

Warmann, Bob

1800



GB

Aero Modeller

150

Jige Nyou


1900



F

EKO

196

Jonny

Klinger, Wilfried

1500



D

WIK

143

JS 7 Ostland

Schmidt, Joachim

2066

1938


D

Schreiber

26

Ju 87 B Stuka

Kerle, Armin

1720

1966


D

Heros

66

Junikäfer

Wille, Rolf

1435



D

Junge Welt

159

Junior 60

Hattull, Albert

1600

1946


USA


116

Junior-XII

Cizek, Rado

1328



CZ


173

JX-0656

Cerny, K.A.

1320

1956


CZ


167

K 1

Kratzsch, Walter

1350

1938


D

Kratzsch

45

K 2

Kratzsch, Walter

1400

1938


D

Kratzsch

45

K 3

Armes / Kratzsch

1400

1939


D

Kratzsch

45

K 4

Kratzsch, Walter

3000

1938


D

Kratzsch

45

K 8

Kratzsch, Walter

880

1950


D

Kratzsch

46

K-3

Armes / Kratsch

1400

1939


D

NSFK

21

Kadet

Sott, Miloslav

1350



CZ


161

Kadett

Denzin, Karl-Heinz

1170

1956


D

Graupner

53

Kadett

Smeed, Vic

1030

1954


D

Maier

34

Kadett (MKM-157)

Pilar, Bohumil

880



CZ


145

Käfer

Nägele, Hermann

1100

1951


D

Graupner

54

Kakadu

Denzin, Karl-Heinz

780

1961

Doppeldeck.

D

Modell

68

Kamarad (MKM-160)

Suert, Fr.

900

1943


CZ


120

Kapitän

Denzin, Karl-Heinz

1070

1957

Doppeldeck.

D

Graupner

51

Kapitan (MKM-165)

Pilar, Bohumil

1250



CZ


145

Kid


1110



F

Les Belles M.

197

Knilch

Denzin, Karl-Heinz

880

1962


D


68

Kobold

Jedelsky, Erich

1190

1950


A

Sperl

106

Kobold

Jung, Harald

1220

1957


D

Krick

85

Kobra

Seifert, W.

1600



D

PGH Hawege

171

Kocea

Kocea

2094

1939

Wasserflugm.

D

Kratzsch

47

Kolibrik

Busek, G.

1000

1944


CZ


148

Komar II

Brauner, E.

1244

1952


CZ

GST

90
















Korsar (MKM-155)

Ledvina, Zdenek




CZ


145

Korzar

Cizek, Rado

1070



D


164

Kos (Aero A-34)

Para, Jaroslav

1580


Doppeldeck.

CZ


168

KS 22

Kermes, Helmut

1000

1943


D

NSFK

22

KS 22

Kermes, Helmut

1100

1951


A

Sperl

106

Kunze

Kunze, Karl

2300

1938


D

Kratzsch

46

Kursant

Walter, Detlev

1500

1976


D

VEB Moba

179

Kurzwellensittich

Paschke, Werner


1959


D

Modell

151

Kwik Fly MK 3

Kraft, Phil

1510

1967


D

Graupner

164

L 60 Brigadyr

Schulz, Siegfried

910

1957


D

Krick

86

L 60 Brigadyr


1440


Semi-Scale

D

VEB Moba

191

L-40 Meta Sokol

Kühne, Harry

985



D

VEB Moba

182

LA 17

Lange, Herbert

1400

1953


D

Lange

61

Lanzo's Bomber

Lanzo, Chester

2340

1938


GB

RC-Modeler

173

Le Piourette

Zwahlen, Emanuele

1700



F

Les Belles M.

197

Lerche

Runkel, Hermann

1528

1938


A

Sperl

109

Little Mystery

Lipp, Werner

850

1959


D

Kober

68

Luftikus

Tempelhagen, H.

1220

1953


D

Klasing

43

M 20

Meyer, Gerhard

1145

1952


D

GST

90

M-30

Alberani, Mario

1320

1947


I

Movo Milano

171

Maja

Schmidt, Heinz

790

1950


D

Heros

65

Majestic Major

Buckle, Ben

2220



GB

Ben Buckle

157

Mam' Selle

Smeed, V.E.

950



USA

CG Models

158

Mam' Selle

Smeed, V.E.

940



USA

Aero Modeller

150

MARK-9

Othmar HUBER

1670






MARS


860


Combat-Kunstflugmodell

DE

Star Models


Maxi

Hennicke, Lothar

880

1957


D

Krick

85

ME 1

Eggert, M.

1770

1940


D

Eisfeld

76C

Mercury

Smith, R.

2400



GB

Aero Modeller

157

Merkur

Appelt, Helmut

1230



D

Heros

66

Messenger


580

1962

Doppeldeck.

CZ


121

Messerschmitt BF 109 E

Taylor, B.

1450



GB

RC-Modeler

177

Messerschmitt ME 109 G-K

Kerle, Armin

1810

1964


D

Heros

65

Meteor (MKM-156)

Pilar, Bohumil

1040



CZ


145

Mew Gull P6

Schmid, Georg

1710

1973


USA

RC-Modeler

188

Middle Stick

Kraft, Phil

1400

1970


USA

Graupner

178

Mikado

Klinger, Wilfried

1060



D

WIK

143

Mini-Bill

Jorion, Alain

800

1959


F


195

Mirach

Broz, Jaroslav

1410



CZ


161

Miss America

Zaic, Frank

2130

1936


GB

RC-Modeler

165

Miss Philadelphia IVA

Bassett, Maxwell

2440

1933


USA


116

Miss Tiny

Vermont, S.

1150

1942


USA

CG Models

174

Möbius

Möbius, Curt

2800

1934


D

Kratzsch

45

Monarch

Wilson, Adam

2865


Nurflügel


Aero Modeller

193

Monsun

Ledvina, Zdenek

1280



CZ


151

Motor-Libelle

Hörmann, Gerold

1264

1952


A

Sperl

109

Möve

Jung, Harald


1954


D

Krick

85

Mü 23 Saurier

Stengele, Jürgen

2800

1966


D


68

MU-122 Teleblitz

Muschner, W.

1800

1956


D


71

MU-126 Fünkchen

Muschner, W.

1200

1956


D


71

Mura (Der Nachtfalter)

Machacek, A.


1949


CZ


172

Mustfire

Segebaden, Jesper

1720

1960


S


168

Nebeska Raketa (VB-601)

Busek, G.

1370



CZ


148

NE-LA 541 B


1700



CZ


145

Netopyr (NL 532)


1350

1942


CZ


145

Night Train MK VII

French, George

1680



GB

Aero Modeller

167

NW-69

Wladimir, Nowta


1955


A

Jungbrunnen

100

Olympic

Klinger, Wilfried

1400


Doppeldeck.

D

WIK

143

Oran

Pilar, Bohumil

1000

1941


CZ


118

Orion

Kazmirsky, Ed.

1740

1960


D


164

Ostland

Schmidt, Joachim

2066

1938


D

Kratzsch

46

Ostriz

Busek, G.

1700



CZ


151

P47D Thunderbolt

Phillips, Dick

1520

1973


USA


182

P47D-25 Thunderbolt

Halls, J.A.F.

790


Semi-Scale



187

Thunderstreak
Republic F84F

F. Koch

650


Turbinenmodell

D

MAW-
Modellbau


Pan


1300

1965


D

Robbe

75

Pegasus

Wenzel, Harald

1248

1954


D

Maier

34

Pelikan (M.R.-300)

Derse, Györgyfahry

1600

1951




179

Pfalz D III

Palmer, F.

1160


Doppeldeck.

GB

Aero Modeller

178

Phönix 55

Rudolph, Erich

1580

1955


D

Maier

35

Pik As

K.H. Denzin

1380

1974


D

Krick

201

Piaggio FW P149 D


1112

1961


D

Graupner

60

Picchio Specht

Klinger, Wilfried

1700

1961


D

WIK

185

Pilatus Porter

Yung, Percy H.

400



D

PGH Hawege

168

Pilot

Siegle, Heinz

1270



D

SMB Technik

178

Pionier

Schramme, W.

2000

1935


CH


134

Piper PA 22 Tri-Pacer


1100

1960


D

Graupner

58

Piper Super Cruiser

Dean, Bill

1030



USA

Jetco Models

199

Piper-PA 18 Super Cub

Mayer, Josef

1040


Semi-Scale

D

Graupner

187

Pirate

Chabot, R.

1450

1945


F

MRA

146

Playboy Junior

Denson, Paul F.

1350



USA

RC-Modeler

144

Playboy Senior

Denson, Paul F.

2000

1946


USA


116

Pluto

Broz, Jaroslav

1040



CZ


151

PO2 Podwa

Yung, Percy H.

1010


Doppeldeck.

D

PGH Hawege

177

PO2 Polikarpov

Drebes, Herbert

1150

1964

Doppeldeck.

D

GST

98

PO2 Polikarpov

Meier, Fr.

1880


Doppeldeck.



173

Popular

Prochazka, G.

1150

1946


CZ


168

Porterfield CP-65 Collegiate

Fara, Jaroslav

1510

1965


CZ


121

Porterfield CP-65 Collegiate


1765



GB

RC-Modeler

168

Porterfly

Clukey, Herb

670

1951


USA

Comet

115

Praga E-114

Fara, Jaroslav

1295

1963


CZ


122

Praktikus

Mittelstädt, W.E.

1120

1953


D


71

Pursuit Trainer Vale

Kittiway, Phil.

760

1953

Semi-Scale

USA


189

PZL P-11 C

Schulz, S.

1400

1969


D

GST

98

PZL-104 Wilga 2

Schulz, S.

1500

1961

Semi-Scale

D

GST

98

Quaker Flash

Karnow, Paul

1830

1936


GB

Aero Modeller

144

Quax

Girz, Peter

780


Doppeldeck.

D

Hegi

186

R 10


1200

1968

Flugboot

D

Robbe

73

R/C-Guff

Good, Walter + Bill

2438

1935


USA

RC-Modeler

174

Racek (VB 44)

Busek, G.

1680



CZ


148

Radar-Master

Siegle, Heinz

2200

1964


D


76C

Radio-Aeronaut

Helmut Stich

1600



D



Radio Queen

Taplin, Col

1800

1949


USA

CG Models

167

Radio-Kobold

Troeger, Friedrich

1700

1955


D


74

Raketa VH-C1-3

Hajek, L.

1540

1948


CZ


120

Rakete

Finus, Hans

1120

1953


D

Graupner

52

Rambler

Sherman, Gilbert

1900

1938


USA

CG Models

174

Ranger


800

1940


GB

Aero Modeller

149

Red Ripper

Peeples, Jerry T.

1829

1941


USA

RC-Modeler

186

Red Ripper - 290

Carstensen, Skip

1140

1994



RC-Modeler

180

Rejnok (VB-602)

Busek, G.

1350



CZ


148

Relax

Podany, F.

1100

1964

Doppeldeck.

CZ


121

REP 1914

Yung, Percy H.

950

1963


D

GST

98

Riedstern

Kuhn, Alwin

1415

1941


CH


134

Roboter

Lipp, Werner

1300

1958


D

Köber

70

Rudder Bug

Good, Walter A.

1900

1949


USA

CG Models

177

RWD-6


1090



D


160

RWD-8


2200


Semi-Scale


RC-Modeler

192

Ryan P.T.20

Hendon, Bill

650

1952

Semi-Scale

GB


188

Safir

Fara, Jaroslav

980

1968

Doppeldeck.

CZ


122

Sagitta

Demuth, Peter

2100


Nurflügel

D


170

Sailplane

Goldberg, Carl

1981

1946


USA

CG Models

184

Sasa

Hala, J.

710

1941


CZ


118

Satellit

Bolt, de H.

1220

1958


D

Graupner

51

Satyr

Smola, Jiri

1650



CZ


148

Sausewind

Haas, Joachim

1500

1938


D

Kratzsch

46

Sausewind

Haas, Jochen

1500

1942


D

NSFK

21

Scheibe Sperling

Ledertheil, Alfred

980

1951


D


75

Schnaggerl

Wieland, E.

560

1953

Tragschraub.

D

Schreiber

27

Scorpion

Murray, Gordon

1120



GB

RC-Modeler

158

Sea Bee

Appelt, Helmut

820

1961

Amphibien

D


179

Seefalke

Berenth, Karl

2140

1942

Wasserflugm.

D

Schäfer

4

Sella (P-909)

Prochazka, G.

1710



CZ


146

Siebel SI 202 C Hummel

Kerle, Armin

1800

1965


D

Heros

66

Silentius

Militky, Fred

780

1959

Elektro

D

Graupner

53

Silentius 86


1960


Elektoflug

D

Graupner


Simplex

Horjesi, I.

1430

1965


CZ


121

Simplex

Kafka, Ant.

1580



CZ


156

Simplex

Tennant, D.A.

1016



GB

RC-Modeler

166

Simplex

Tennant, D.A.

1270



GB

RC-Modeler

166

Sirius

Broz, Jaroslav

1130



CZ


159

Sirius

Cizek, Rado

1415



D


164

Sirius - Midi

Walek, L.

705

1949


CZ


167

Snoopey


1480



D

Hegi

164

Snoopey II


2600



D

Hegi

164

Sopwith 1 1/2 Struttner

Fara, Jaroslav

1450


Doppeldeck.

CZ

modelar

177

Sopwith Camel

Meier, Fr.

1440


Doppeldeck.



177

Speedy


1080



D

Hegi

184

Spook

Kessler, Lloyd

2400

1940


GB

RC-Modeler

169

SR. Falcon

Goldberg, Carl




USA

CG Models

144

Stagger

Kraft, Phil



Doppeldeck.

USA


194

Star III modifiziert

Finus, Hans

1850

1951


D

Graupner

51

Stark Turbulent D

Konzak, Jan

1600



CZ

modelar

175

Starlet

Sörgel, Wolfgang

1060



D

Hegi

150

Stribrna Strela

Busek, G.

1655



CZ


161

Stringbox JH-2

Weiss, Alex

1020


Doppeldeck.

GB


194

Stromer

Hennicke, Lothar

1060

1958


D

Krick

85

Struppi

Schulze, Wolfgang

880

1957


D

Krick

87

Stuka (HORT-2)

Horvath, T.

2000

1940


H


129

Super Antares

Broz, J.

1700

1946


CZ


123

Super elf bi-plane

Dyson, Jim

1400

1937

Doppeldeck.

GB

Aero Modeller

169

Super Phoenix

Ehling, Frank

1450



USA


151

Super Scorpion

Murray, Gordon

1680

1940


USA


116

Super-Falke

Appelt, Helmut

1200

1950


D

Heros

65

Super-Special (MKM-165)

Prohaska

1100



CZ


151

Swiss Miss

Lanfrancchi, S.

1475

1956


D

Maier

34

Taifun (KN-108)

Vadasz, M.




H


146

Tailwind

Holland, Peter

980




CG Models

193

Taurus

Kazmirski, Ed.

1760

1960


USA

Top Flite

195

Taxi

Pilar, Bohumil

1000



CZ


145

Taxi


1500

1966


D

Graupner

60

Taxi II


1500

1983

Trainer

D

Graupner

201

Tele Pilot

Siegle, Heinz

1590



D

SMB Technik

144

Texaco Trophy Winner

Tlush, Francis

2740

1936


GB

RC-Modeler

176

The Falcon

Shershaw, Ben

2400



GB

Aero Modeller

158

The Gladiator

Schoenbrun, Maurice

1680

1941


GB

RC-Modeler

173

The Longster

Lidberg, Anton A.

1130

1993

1/2 Texaco

USA

Jetco Models

187

The Mystery Man

Westhers, Esbert

1930

1938


GB

RC-Modeler

167

The Power House

Taibi, Sal

2180

1939


USA

CG Models

165

The Record HOUND

Henry STRUCK

1780

1939


USA

CG Models


Tiger Moth

Yung, Percy H.

1120


Doppeldeck.

D

GST

98

Tobias-II

Janos, Kende

1700

1946


H


129

Thor


1555



D

Robbe


Top


1410



F

Les Belles M.

197

Topper

Murray, Gordon

800

1940


USA

CG Models

149

Topsy


820

1961


D

Graupner

60A

Torpedo

König, Wolfgang

1680

1951


D


71

Torpedo 900

Finus, Hans

1530


Wasserflugm.



175

Tourist

Denzin, Karl-Heinz

1172

1959


D

Graupner

58

Trainer

Schmidt, Walter

1100



D

Hegi

82

Trempik

Fara, Jaroslav

1270

1963


CZ


121

Tschaika

Bräuning, S.

1600

1966


D

GST

98A

Tulura 5

Denzin, Karl-Heinz

1380

1973


D

WIK

186

Turbulent D-31 Libelle

Meier, Fr.

1950





177

Uelzen

Dannenfeld, K.

2500



D

Kratzsch

45

Uelzen II



1950


D

Kratzsch

46

Uracan (P-903)

Stanislav, Z.

1700

1940


CZ


120

V-51

Barth, Karl

1700

1952


D

Graupner

52

Vagabund (JJO-110)

Pospisil, Mirek

1200

1946


CZ


149

Valkyrie

Goldberg, Carl

3000

1935


USA


115

Varso (HSE 159)

Laslo, Ihmre

1400

1950




179

VB 45 Kondor

Busek, G.

2000

1941


CZ


123

Viking

Berglund, E.

1500



S


186

Viking

Boucher, Bob

1580

1946


GB

RC-Modeler

167

Voltswagon

Dunham, Bob

1720



USA

RC-Modeler

157

Vorwärts

MBS Harsberg

1300

1952


D

GST

96

Waco YMF-3

Hancok, Joe

1524

1981

Doppeldeck.

USA

RC-Modeler

187

Weltrek.- + Europam.

Stegmaier, Karl-Heinz




D


160

Westland Lysander

Boyes, Howard

1260



GB

Aero Modeller

178

Ysvogel

de Kat, H.L.F.

1710

1947


NL


195

Zig-Zag

Denzin, Karl-Heinz

830



D


166

Zlin 126 Trener 2

Fara, Jaroslav

1420



CZ

modelar

190

Zlin 526 A Trener-Akrobat

Metzner, Wolfram

1410

1971


D

VEB Moba

180

Zlin 526 A Trener-Akrobat

Metzner, Wolfram

1410

1971


D

VEB Moba

182

Zlin 526 AFS

Cerny, M.S.Jiri

1295



CZ


189

Zugvogel

Finus, Hans

1788

1953


D

Graupner

54

Zyklon

Barth, Karl

1770

1952


D

Graupner

51